| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 8 |
1%
|
| 2 | accommodation baby_items child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | accommodation education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | accommodation education_children baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | accommodation education_children employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | accommodation education_children food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | accommodation education_children language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | accommodation education_children trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | accommodation employment_livelihoods | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | accommodation employment_livelihoods education_children | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | accommodation employment_livelihoods food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | accommodation employment_livelihoods healthcare_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | accommodation employment_livelihoods registration_legal_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | accommodation employment_livelihoods winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | accommodation food | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 16 | accommodation food employment_livelihoods | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | accommodation food healthcare_services | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 18 | accommodation food medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | accommodation food sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | accommodation food winter_clothes | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 21 | accommodation healthcare_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 22 | accommodation healthcare_services baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | accommodation healthcare_services child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | accommodation healthcare_services employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | accommodation healthcare_services food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | accommodation healthcare_services information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | accommodation healthcare_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | accommodation healthcare_services medicines | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 29 | accommodation healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | accommodation healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | accommodation healthcare_services trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | accommodation healthcare_services winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | accommodation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | accommodation medicines food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | accommodation medicines healthcare_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | accommodation medicines winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | accommodation psychosocial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | accommodation winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | accommodation winter_clothes information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | accommodation winter_clothes language_courses | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 41 | baby_items | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 42 | baby_items child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | baby_items child_care_support accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | baby_items child_care_support employment_livelihoods | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | baby_items child_care_support winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | baby_items cooking_materials food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | baby_items education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 48 | baby_items education_children child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | baby_items education_children language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | baby_items education_children trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | baby_items feeding_support_children medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | baby_items healthcare_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 53 | baby_items healthcare_services education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | baby_items information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | baby_items winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | child_care_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 57 | child_care_support employment_livelihoods accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | communication transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | communication transport_support food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | communication winter_clothes child_care_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | cooking_materials healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | cooking_materials language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | cooking_materials winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | dont_know | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 66 | education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | education_children baby_items language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | education_children food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | education_children food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | education_children food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | education_children information_access_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | education_children language_courses | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 73 | education_children language_courses food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | education_children language_courses trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | education_children medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | education_children registration_legal_assistance communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | education_children trainings_education_adults | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 78 | education_children transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | education_children transport_support winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | education_children winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | education_children winter_clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | employment_livelihoods | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 83 | employment_livelihoods accommodation education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | employment_livelihoods accommodation winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | employment_livelihoods baby_items child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | employment_livelihoods baby_items education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 87 | employment_livelihoods baby_items information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | employment_livelihoods baby_items other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | employment_livelihoods baby_items winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | employment_livelihoods education_children | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 91 | employment_livelihoods education_children information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | employment_livelihoods education_children transport_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 93 | employment_livelihoods feeding_support_children healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | employment_livelihoods food | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 95 | employment_livelihoods food education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | employment_livelihoods food healthcare_services | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 97 | employment_livelihoods food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | employment_livelihoods food sanitation_hygiene_products | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | employment_livelihoods food transport_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | employment_livelihoods food winter_clothes | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 101 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 102 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 103 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 15 |
1.9%
|
| 107 | employment_livelihoods healthcare_services winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | employment_livelihoods information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | employment_livelihoods medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | employment_livelihoods medicines healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | employment_livelihoods medicines language_courses | 0 |
0%
|
| 112 | employment_livelihoods medicines winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | employment_livelihoods registration_legal_assistance winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | employment_livelihoods sanitation_hygiene_products healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | employment_livelihoods sanitation_hygiene_products language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | employment_livelihoods trainings_education_adults child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | employment_livelihoods trainings_education_adults food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | employment_livelihoods trainings_education_adults healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | employment_livelihoods trainings_education_adults language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | employment_livelihoods transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | employment_livelihoods winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | employment_livelihoods winter_clothes accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | employment_livelihoods winter_clothes education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 124 | employment_livelihoods winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | employment_livelihoods winter_clothes language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | feeding_support_children | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 127 | feeding_support_children baby_items child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | feeding_support_children baby_items language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | feeding_support_children education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | feeding_support_children food | 0 |
0%
|
| 131 | feeding_support_children food healthcare_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 132 | feeding_support_children healthcare_services baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | feeding_support_children healthcare_services child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | feeding_support_children healthcare_services education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | feeding_support_children healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | feeding_support_children healthcare_services winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | feeding_support_children medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | feeding_support_children medicines employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | feeding_support_children winter_clothes baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | food | 12 |
1.5%
|
| 141 | food accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 142 | food accommodation healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | food baby_items | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 144 | food baby_items language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | food cooking_materials | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 146 | food cooking_materials communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | food cooking_materials healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | food education_children transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | food employment_livelihoods | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 150 | food employment_livelihoods healthcare_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 151 | food employment_livelihoods language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | food employment_livelihoods winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | food feeding_support_children healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | food healthcare_services | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 155 | food healthcare_services accommodation | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 156 | food healthcare_services baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | food healthcare_services employment_livelihoods | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 158 | food healthcare_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | food healthcare_services medicines | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 160 | food healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 12 |
1.5%
|
| 161 | food healthcare_services winter_clothes | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 162 | food language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | food language_courses healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | food medicines cooking_materials | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | food medicines healthcare_services | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 167 | food medicines sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | food medicines winter_clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 169 | food registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | food repay_debt medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | food sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | food sanitation_hygiene_products healthcare_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 173 | food sanitation_hygiene_products information_access_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 174 | food sanitation_hygiene_products winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | food transport_support healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | food winter_clothes | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 177 | food winter_clothes baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | food winter_clothes education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | food winter_clothes employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | food winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | food winter_clothes language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 182 | food winter_clothes medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | food winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 184 | healthcare_services | 17 |
2.1%
|
| 185 | healthcare_services accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | healthcare_services accommodation food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | healthcare_services accommodation trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | healthcare_services accommodation transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | healthcare_services baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | healthcare_services baby_items education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 191 | healthcare_services baby_items employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | healthcare_services communication | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 193 | healthcare_services education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | healthcare_services education_children language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 195 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 196 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods child_care_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 198 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | healthcare_services employment_livelihoods sanitation_hygiene_products | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | healthcare_services food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 202 | healthcare_services food employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | healthcare_services food language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | healthcare_services food medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 205 | healthcare_services food transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | healthcare_services food winter_clothes | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 207 | healthcare_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | healthcare_services language_courses communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | healthcare_services language_courses registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | healthcare_services medicines | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 211 | healthcare_services medicines accommodation | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 212 | healthcare_services medicines communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | healthcare_services medicines education_children | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 214 | healthcare_services medicines employment_livelihoods | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 215 | healthcare_services medicines food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 216 | healthcare_services medicines language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | healthcare_services medicines psychosocial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 218 | healthcare_services medicines transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | healthcare_services medicines winter_clothes | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 220 | healthcare_services registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | healthcare_services registration_legal_assistance information_country_origin | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 223 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products cooking_materials | 0 |
0%
|
| 225 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products employment_livelihoods | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 226 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products feeding_support_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products food | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 228 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products winter_clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 231 | healthcare_services trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | healthcare_services trainings_education_adults psychosocial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | healthcare_services transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 234 | healthcare_services winter_clothes | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 235 | healthcare_services winter_clothes education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | healthcare_services winter_clothes food | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 237 | healthcare_services winter_clothes language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | healthcare_services winter_clothes other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | healthcare_services winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 240 | healthcare_services winter_clothes trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | healthcare_services winter_clothes transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 242 | information_access_services | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 243 | information_access_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | language_courses | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 245 | language_courses education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 246 | language_courses employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | language_courses employment_livelihoods medicines | 0 |
0%
|
| 248 | language_courses food winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | language_courses healthcare_services food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | language_courses information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | language_courses other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 252 | language_courses psychosocial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | language_courses trainings_education_adults education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 254 | language_courses trainings_education_adults registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 255 | language_courses transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | language_courses winter_clothes | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 257 | language_courses winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | medicines accommodation baby_items | 0 |
0%
|
| 260 | medicines education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 261 | medicines employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 262 | medicines food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 263 | medicines food sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 264 | medicines healthcare_services | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 265 | medicines healthcare_services accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 266 | medicines healthcare_services education_children | 0 |
0%
|
| 267 | medicines healthcare_services food | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 268 | medicines healthcare_services winter_clothes | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 269 | medicines language_courses education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 270 | medicines other | 0 |
0%
|
| 271 | medicines transport_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 272 | medicines winter_clothes cooking_materials | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 273 | medicines winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 274 | no_needs | 131 |
16.3%
|
| 275 | other | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 276 | other healthcare_services food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 277 | other healthcare_services winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 278 | other medicines healthcare_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 279 | psychosocial_support employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 280 | psychosocial_support information_country_origin information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 281 | registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 282 | registration_legal_assistance employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 283 | registration_legal_assistance sanitation_hygiene_products healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 284 | repay_debt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 285 | repay_debt healthcare_services baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 286 | repay_debt healthcare_services winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 287 | repay_debt winter_clothes transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 288 | sanitation_hygiene_products | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 289 | sanitation_hygiene_products baby_items language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 290 | sanitation_hygiene_products education_children winter_clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 291 | sanitation_hygiene_products food healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 292 | sanitation_hygiene_products healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 293 | sanitation_hygiene_products healthcare_services food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 294 | sanitation_hygiene_products information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 295 | sanitation_hygiene_products winter_clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 296 | sanitation_hygiene_products winter_clothes healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 297 | sanitation_hygiene_products winter_clothes information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 298 | trainings_education_adults | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 299 | trainings_education_adults accommodation psychosocial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 300 | trainings_education_adults communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 301 | trainings_education_adults education_children language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 302 | trainings_education_adults employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 303 | trainings_education_adults employment_livelihoods language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 304 | trainings_education_adults food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 305 | trainings_education_adults information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 306 | trainings_education_adults language_courses | 8 |
1%
|
| 307 | trainings_education_adults language_courses employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 308 | trainings_education_adults language_courses information_access_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 309 | trainings_education_adults language_courses registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 310 | trainings_education_adults registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 311 | trainings_education_adults winter_clothes employment_livelihoods | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 312 | transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 313 | transport_support accommodation healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 314 | transport_support food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 315 | winter_clothes | 18 |
2.2%
|
| 316 | winter_clothes accommodation food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 317 | winter_clothes accommodation healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 318 | winter_clothes baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 319 | winter_clothes baby_items education_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 320 | winter_clothes baby_items food | 0 |
0%
|
| 321 | winter_clothes child_care_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 322 | winter_clothes child_care_support language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 323 | winter_clothes cooking_materials | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 324 | winter_clothes cooking_materials medicines | 0 |
0%
|
| 325 | winter_clothes education_children | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 326 | winter_clothes education_children communication | 0 |
0%
|
| 327 | winter_clothes education_children language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 328 | winter_clothes education_children transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 329 | winter_clothes employment_livelihoods accommodation | 0 |
0%
|
| 330 | winter_clothes employment_livelihoods medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 331 | winter_clothes food | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 332 | winter_clothes food baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 333 | winter_clothes food healthcare_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 334 | winter_clothes food sanitation_hygiene_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 335 | winter_clothes food transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 336 | winter_clothes healthcare_services | 8 |
1%
|
| 337 | winter_clothes healthcare_services food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 338 | winter_clothes healthcare_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 339 | winter_clothes healthcare_services medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 340 | winter_clothes healthcare_services sanitation_hygiene_products | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 341 | winter_clothes healthcare_services transport_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 342 | winter_clothes information_access_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 343 | winter_clothes language_courses | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 344 | winter_clothes medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 345 | winter_clothes medicines feeding_support_children | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 346 | winter_clothes medicines information_access_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 347 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 348 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 349 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 350 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 351 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products registration_legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 352 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products trainings_education_adults | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 353 | winter_clothes sanitation_hygiene_products transport_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 354 | winter_clothes trainings_education_adults | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 355 | winter_clothes trainings_education_adults language_courses | 4 |
0.5%
|