| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 201 |
25%
|
| 2 | 2 | 291 |
36.1%
|
| 3 | 3 | 220 |
27.3%
|
| 4 | 4 | 74 |
9.2%
|
| 5 | 5+ | 19 |
2.4%
|