| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | collective_site | 62 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | hotel_hostel | 8 |
1%
|
| 3 | own_accommodation | 641 |
79.6%
|
| 4 | shared_accommodation | 94 |
11.7%
|