| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | full_payment_by_household | 331 |
41.1%
|
| 3 | no_payment_free_government | 99 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | no_payment_free_hosted | 239 |
29.7%
|
| 5 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | partial_payment_by_household | 19 |
2.4%
|
| 7 | partial_payment_hosted | 108 |
13.4%
|
| 8 | prefer_not_to_answer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1 |
0.1%
|