| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 45 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | no | 99 |
12.3%
|
| 3 | no_answer | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes | 657 |
81.6%
|