| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | never_tried | 260 |
32.3%
|
| 3 | no | 79 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | PreferNotAnswer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | yes | 453 |
56.3%
|