| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 22 |
2.7%
|
| 2 | dont_know_where_to_report | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | dont_know_where_to_report no_trust_make_difference | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | no_trust_make_difference | 28 |
3.5%
|
| 5 | not_feel_safe | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | prefer_not_to_answer | 68 |
8.4%
|
| Missing value | 667 |
82.9%
|