| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comments_news_forums | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression physical_attack | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | comments_social_media | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | discriminatory_behavior | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | discriminatory_behavior comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | discriminatory_behavior comments_social_media | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | physical_attack | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | physical_attack verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | verbal_aggression | 41 |
5.1%
|
| 17 | verbal_aggression comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 20 | verbal_aggression physical_attack | 3 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 728 |
90.4%
|