| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | being_deported | 12 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | being_deported confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | being_deported detention | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | confiscation_id_papers robbery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | detention being_deported | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | discrimination_persecution | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | do_not_know | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 8 | kidnapping | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | kidnapping robbery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | no_concerns | 257 |
31.9%
|
| 11 | physical_harassment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | prefer_not_to_say | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | robbery | 12 |
1.5%
|
| 14 | robbery being_deported | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | robbery confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | robbery detention confiscation_id_papers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | robbery kidnapping | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | robbery threatened_violence | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 19 | robbery threatened_violence detention | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | threatened_violence | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 489 |
60.7%
|