| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 8 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 83 |
10.3%
|
|
| 3 | 149 |
18.5%
|
|
| 4 | 85 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 150 |
18.6%
|
|
| 6 | 59 |
7.3%
|
|
| 7 | 260 |
32.3%
|