| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 134 |
16.6%
|
|
| 1 | 150 |
18.6%
|
|
| 2 | 191 |
23.7%
|
|
| 3 | 144 |
17.9%
|
|
| 4 | 90 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 68 |
8.4%
|
|
| 6 | 16 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 12 |
1.5%
|