| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
5.6%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 87 |
10.8%
|
|
| 3 | 124 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 110 |
13.7%
|
|
| 5 | 144 |
17.9%
|
|
| 6 | 86 |
10.7%
|
|
| 7 | 185 |
23%
|