| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1 | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
5.7%
|
|
| 3 | 117 |
14.5%
|
|
| 4 | 117 |
14.5%
|
|
| 5 | 156 |
19.4%
|
|
| 6 | 109 |
13.5%
|
|
| 7 | 240 |
29.8%
|