| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
3.5%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
6.5%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
6%
|
|
| 5 | 148 |
18.4%
|
|
| 6 | 101 |
12.5%
|
|
| 7 | 419 |
52%
|