| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1 | 8 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 93 |
11.6%
|
|
| 4 | 88 |
10.9%
|
|
| 5 | 143 |
17.8%
|
|
| 6 | 94 |
11.7%
|
|
| 7 | 307 |
38.1%
|