| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 |
3.4%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
5.2%
|
|
| 3 | 70 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 83 |
10.3%
|
|
| 5 | 172 |
21.4%
|
|
| 6 | 88 |
10.9%
|
|
| 7 | 317 |
39.4%
|