| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 |
6.7%
|
|
| 1 | 29 |
3.6%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
8.8%
|
|
| 3 | 82 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 75 |
9.3%
|
|
| 5 | 127 |
15.8%
|
|
| 6 | 63 |
7.8%
|
|
| 7 | 304 |
37.8%
|