| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 450 |
55.9%
|
|
| 1 | 73 |
9.1%
|
|
| 2 | 100 |
12.4%
|
|
| 3 | 58 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 36 |
4.5%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
1.5%
|
|
| 7 | 50 |
6.2%
|