| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | na_insufficient_savings | 20 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | no_already_done | 12 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | no_answer | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | no_need | 746 |
92.7%
|
| 5 | yes | 23 |
2.9%
|