| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | financial_assistance | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | financial_assistance more_hours | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | financial_assistance new_job | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | more_hours | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | new_job | 30 |
3.7%
|
| 6 | new_job financial_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | new_job financial_assistance remittances | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | new_job more_hours | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | reduced_expenses | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | remittances | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | remittances financial_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | sharing_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 751 |
93.3%
|