| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_finding_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses Increased_prices | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | difficulty_finding_work Increased_prices no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | difficulty_finding_work reduced_income | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | housing_education_expenses | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | housing_education_expenses increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | housing_education_expenses Increased_prices | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 9 | increased_debt increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | increased_expenses | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | increased_expenses increased_debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | increased_expenses Increased_prices | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 14 | increased_expenses Increased_prices housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Increased_prices | 90 |
11.2%
|
| 16 | Increased_prices difficulty_finding_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Increased_prices housing_education_expenses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | Increased_prices housing_education_expenses increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Increased_prices increased_expenses | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 20 | Increased_prices increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Increased_prices increased_expenses no_financial_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | Increased_prices increased_expenses reduced_income | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 23 | Increased_prices no_financial_assistance | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 24 | Increased_prices reduced_income | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 25 | no_answer | 18 |
2.2%
|
| 26 | no_financial_assistance | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 27 | reduced_income | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 28 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work Increased_prices | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | reduced_income housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | reduced_income housing_education_expenses Increased_prices | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | reduced_income increased_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | reduced_income increased_expenses housing_education_expenses Increased_prices | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | reduced_income Increased_prices | 8 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 594 |
73.8%
|