| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 294 |
36.5%
|
|
| 100 | 15 |
1.9%
|
|
| 150 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 200 | 72 |
8.9%
|
|
| 250 | 13 |
1.6%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 71 |
8.8%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 27 |
3.4%
|
|
| 450 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500 | 95 |
11.8%
|
|
| 600 | 28 |
3.5%
|
|
| 700 | 14 |
1.7%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 13 |
1.6%
|
|
| 900 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000 | 61 |
7.6%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 16 |
2%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Missing value | 56 |
7%
|