| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | employment_host_country | 50 |
6.2%
|
| 3 | employment_host_country other_sources | 181 |
22.5%
|
| 4 | employment_host_country other_sources social_protection_host_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | employment_host_country other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | employment_host_country social_protection_ukr_govt | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | employment_host_country social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 13 | employment_host_country social_protection_ukr_govt social_protection_host_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | no_income | 19 |
2.4%
|
| 15 | other_sources | 276 |
34.3%
|
| 16 | other_sources employment_host_country | 23 |
2.9%
|
| 17 | other_sources social_protection_host_govt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt | 31 |
3.9%
|
| 19 | other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt employment_host_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | prefer_not_to_answer | 27 |
3.4%
|
| 21 | social_protection_host_govt | 26 |
3.2%
|
| 22 | social_protection_host_govt employment_host_country | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | social_protection_host_govt other_sources | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 24 | social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 25 | social_protection_ukr_govt | 29 |
3.6%
|
| 26 | social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 70 |
8.7%
|
| 27 | social_protection_ukr_govt social_protection_host_govt | 12 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 1 |
0.1%
|