| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | casual_temporary | 30 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | regular_employment | 255 |
31.7%
|
| 3 | regular_employment self_employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | regular_employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | self_employment | 8 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 510 |
63.4%
|