| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 786 |
97.6%
|