| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 798 |
99.1%
|