| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cash_benefits | 65 |
8.1%
|
| 2 | cash_benefits child_family_grant | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | cash_benefits disability_grant | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | child_family_grant | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | disability_grant | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | dont_know | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | unemployment_grant | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 729 |
90.6%
|