| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2200 | 27 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4400 | 15 |
1.9%
|
|
| 4500 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6500 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6600 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 741 |
92%
|