| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 801 |
99.5%
|