| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2200 | 163 |
20.2%
|
|
| 2250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4400 | 164 |
20.4%
|
|
| 4600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6600 | 117 |
14.5%
|
|
| 8800 | 39 |
4.8%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11000 | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 292 |
36.3%
|