| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000 | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 11 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4000 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 22 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6000 | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| 9000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 720 |
89.4%
|