| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 797 |
99%
|