| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | neither_satisfied | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | somewhat_satisfied | 38 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | very_satisfied | 107 |
13.3%
|
| Missing value | 658 |
81.7%
|