| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no_dissatisfied | 17 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | not_received_did_not_receive | 35 |
4.3%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | yes_satisfied | 748 |
92.9%
|
| Missing value | 1 |
0.1%
|