| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | education_support | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | education_support employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | education_support health_services | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | education_support health_services employment_assistance host_govt_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | education_support housing_support | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | education_support humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | education_support humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | education_support humanitarian_assistance health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | education_support humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | employment_assistance | 22 |
2.7%
|
| 13 | employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | employment_assistance education_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | employment_assistance education_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | employment_assistance education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | employment_assistance health_services | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 18 | employment_assistance health_services education_support | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 19 | employment_assistance health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | employment_assistance health_services housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | employment_assistance health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | employment_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 24 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support health_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 26 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 27 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | employment_assistance housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | employment_assistance housing_support health_services | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 30 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 31 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 34 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | health_services | 36 |
4.5%
|
| 38 | health_services education_support | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 39 | health_services education_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 41 | health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance housing_support host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | health_services employment_assistance | 8 |
1%
|
| 44 | health_services host_govt_assistance | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 45 | health_services host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 47 | health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | health_services housing_support | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 49 | health_services housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | health_services housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | health_services housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | health_services housing_support host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | health_services housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 55 | health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | health_services humanitarian_assistance | 14 |
1.7%
|
| 57 | health_services humanitarian_assistance education_support | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 58 | health_services humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 59 | health_services humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 61 | health_services humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 62 | health_services other housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | host_govt_assistance | 41 |
5.1%
|
| 64 | host_govt_assistance education_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | host_govt_assistance education_support health_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 66 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 67 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services housing_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 69 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | host_govt_assistance health_services | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 71 | host_govt_assistance health_services education_support | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 72 | host_govt_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | host_govt_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | host_govt_assistance housing_support | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 76 | host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 77 | host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 51 |
6.3%
|
| 79 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 80 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 16 |
2%
|
| 84 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 89 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | housing_support | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 91 | housing_support health_services | 8 |
1%
|
| 92 | housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | housing_support health_services employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 98 | housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | housing_support host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | housing_support host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 103 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | humanitarian_assistance | 61 |
7.6%
|
| 106 | humanitarian_assistance education_support | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 107 | humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 108 | humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 109 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 110 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | humanitarian_assistance health_services | 53 |
6.6%
|
| 114 | humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | humanitarian_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | humanitarian_assistance health_services host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 119 | humanitarian_assistance health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 18 |
2.2%
|
| 121 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 122 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 125 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 127 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 130 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support education_support other | 0 |
0%
|
| 132 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 134 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | humanitarian_assistance other | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 136 | no_answer | 80 |
9.9%
|
| 137 | none | 86 |
10.7%
|
| 138 | other | 14 |
1.7%
|
| 139 | other health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | other humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | other humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 0 |
0%
|