| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | humanitarian_distributions | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_financial_cash | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | humanitarian_financial_cash | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | no_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 789 |
98%
|