| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delays_in_delivery | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | insufficient | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | insufficient delays_in_delivery | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | insufficient delays_in_delivery disregarded_needs | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | insufficient delays_in_delivery disregarded_needs not_accessible | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | insufficient delays_in_delivery not_useful disregarded_needs not_accessible | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | insufficient disregarded_needs | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | not_useful | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | other | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | poor_quality | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | poor_quality delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | poor_quality disregarded_needs | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | poor_quality insufficient | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 788 |
97.9%
|