| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | dont_know | 25 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | dont_know_where_to_look | 33 |
4.1%
|
| 4 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | dont_know_where_to_look no_device_to_access | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 16 |
2%
|
| 10 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_up_to_date | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | information_not_available_in_my_language | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 15 | information_not_up_to_date | 8 |
1%
|
| 16 | no_challenges | 682 |
84.7%
|
| 17 | no_device_to_access | 13 |
1.6%
|
| 18 | no_device_to_access dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | no_device_to_access information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 3 |
0.4%
|