| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 884 |
48.2%
|
| 2 | no_answer | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | yes | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 944 |
51.5%
|