| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 841 |
45.9%
|
| 2 | no_answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 38 |
2.1%
|
| Missing value | 953 |
52%
|