| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 711 |
38.8%
|
| 2 | no_answer | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | yes | 161 |
8.8%
|
| Missing value | 953 |
52%
|