| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | employee | 588 |
32.1%
|
| 2 | engaged_in_HH_resp | 169 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | family_business | 15 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | long_term_ill_injury | 13 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | other | 18 |
1%
|
| 6 | professional_training | 20 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | retired | 45 |
2.5%
|
| 8 | self_employed | 57 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | studying | 89 |
4.9%
|
| 10 | unemployed | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | unpaid_volunteering | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 817 |
44.5%
|