| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | admin_sup | 16 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | agri_for_fish | 39 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | arts_ent | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | beauty_industry | 65 |
3.5%
|
| 5 | construct | 49 |
2.7%
|
| 6 | education | 32 |
1.7%
|
| 7 | elec_gas | 18 |
1%
|
| 8 | extraterr | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | fin_ins | 56 |
3.1%
|
| 10 | health_soc | 41 |
2.2%
|
| 11 | hospitality | 35 |
1.9%
|
| 12 | info_comm | 30 |
1.6%
|
| 13 | manuf | 35 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | mining | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | mining_supp | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | no_answer | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | other_serv | 21 |
1.1%
|
| 18 | prof_sci | 24 |
1.3%
|
| 19 | public_admin | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | real_est | 24 |
1.3%
|
| 21 | transport | 36 |
2%
|
| 22 | water_supply | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 23 | wholesale | 81 |
4.4%
|
| Missing value | 1192 |
65%
|