| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_do | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | lot_of_diff | 32 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | some_diff | 62 |
3.4%
|
| Missing value | 1739 |
94.8%
|