| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_do | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | lot_of_diff | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | some_diff | 9 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 1822 |
99.3%
|