| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 32 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | no_answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 346 |
18.9%
|
| Missing value | 1451 |
79.1%
|