| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | do_not_trust_local_provider | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | do_not_trust_local_provider fc_high_hospital_fee | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | fc_high_hospital_fee | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | fc_high_medication_fee | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | lack_of_knowledge | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | language_barriers lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | no_answer | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1803 |
98.3%
|