| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | no | 25 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | no_answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | yes | 101 |
5.5%
|
| Missing value | 1703 |
92.9%
|