| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 39 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 58 |
3.2%
|
| Missing value | 1733 |
94.5%
|