| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0_none | 23 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | 1_dose | 48 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | 2_doses | 35 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | 3_doses | 26 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | 4_doses | 16 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | PreferNotAnswer | 28 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 1658 |
90.4%
|